Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl

Apartment

Istanbul, TurkeyAyyıldız sokak No:11, 34400

  • Up to 3 guests
  • Area: 60 m²
  • Bedrooms: 1

Select dates to see prices

  • Free to useWe do not charge you to check offers.
  • Browse without commitmentChoosing dates does not make a booking.
  • Know before you bookPhotos, amenities and reviews in one place.
  • Clear booking conditionsSee payment and cancellation terms before confirming.

How can I check availability at Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl?

Choose your stay dates and select “See availability”. If the property is unavailable, you will see similar properties for your dates or suggestions for alternative dates.

Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl is in Istanbul. With 60 m², “Standard Suite” accommodates up to 3 guests. The layout includes 1 bedroom. Meals can be prepared in the kitchen or kitchenette. In this suite, guests have access to a washing machine, a balcony or terrace and a private bathroom. Kitchen equipment: stovetop, oven, microwave, refrigerator.

The property has a fitness centre. A lift is available in the building. Halic Congress Center is 4 km from the property.

An airport transfer is available for an extra charge.

Distances are approximate. Route lengths may vary.

Distances to selected places

Halic Congress Center4 km
Istanbul Congress Center4.9 km
Istiklal Street5.5 km
Taksim Metro Station5.9 km

Does this property meet your needs?

It may suit you if…

  • If you want to cook, “Standard Suite” has a kitchen or kitchenette.View details
  • Planning to wash clothes on site? There is a washing machine in “Standard Suite”.View details
  • Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl offers free on-site parking for guests travelling by car.View details

Check before booking

  • Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl offers an airport transfer at an additional cost.Check policies

Select your room

Standard Suite

House Rules

Stay times

Check-infrom to
Check-outfrom to

Age at check-in

The minimum age for independent check-in is 18.

Children

Guests of all ages can stay.

Children are allowed to stay.

Internet

Guests have access to free Wi-Fi.

Parking

There is no charge for using the on-site parking.

Pets

  • Pets are allowed free of charge.
Property information — original language

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time.

Enter your request in the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property using the details in your confirmation.

Managed by a private host.

Languages
  • AR
  • English
  • FA
  • TR
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • 791101

Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets allowed
  • Airport shuttle
  • Lift
  • Tour desk

Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl on the map: Istanbul

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl?

Check-in: from 14:00 to 23:30. Check-out: from 12:00 to 12:30.

What accommodation does Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl offer?

Standard Suite: up to 3 guests; 60 m²; bedrooms: 1; Double bed. See also the full list of amenities.

Can I cook or do laundry in my accommodation at Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl?

In this suite, there is a kitchen or kitchenette and a washing machine. Kitchen equipment: stovetop, oven, microwave, refrigerator.

Does Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl offer parking and what does it cost?

There is no charge for using the on-site parking.

Does Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl offer an airport transfer and what does it cost?

Guests can use a paid airport transfer service.

Does Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl allow pets and is there an extra charge?

Pets are allowed. Use is free of charge.

Does Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl have a gym?

There is a fitness centre on site.

Is Wi-Fi at Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl free?

Guests have access to free Wi-Fi.

What in-room amenities are provided at Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl?

Standard Suite: air conditioning, refrigerator, hairdryer, towels.

Does Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl have a lift?

The building has a lift.

Reviews of Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl

The average score from 9 guest reviews is 10/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Imperium No1 Residence By Pearl yet. Add yours on sleephotelsistanbul.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10